Wettkampfkalender
Hier finden Sie die aktuellen Wettkampftermine.

Datum Ort Lauf Meldeschluss    
06.03.2016 Eilenburg 20. MAZDA-Lauf http://www.mazdalauf.de/  
01./03.04.2016 Hormersdorf Trainingslager    
13.03.2016 Lößnitz 2. Lößnitzer Salzlauf http://www.loessnitzer-runde.de/  
03.04.2016 11. Muldentaler Städtelauf    
09.04.2016 Gölzschtal-Marathon    
17.04.2016 Chemnitz 34. Küchwaldlauf    
23.04.2016 Leubsdorf Drängberglauf    
24.04.2016 Dresden 19. VVO Oberelbe-Marathon    
01.05.2016 Oederan 13. Oederaner Lauftag    
01.05.2016 Hohburg 19. Hohburger Steinbruchlauf    
08.05.2016 Lichtenberg 12. Lichtenberger Talsperrenlauf http://www.lichtenberger-talsperrenlauf.de/  
14.05.2016 Thum 32. Thumer Pfingstlauf    
19.05.2016 Freital 19. Freitaler Frühlingslauf    
21.05.2016 44. Rennsteiglauf    
21.05.2016 Wechselburg Trim-Trab ins Grüne    
28.05.2016 Limbach 2. Limbacher Marktlauf    
11./12.06.2016 Freiberg Kreis-Kinder-Jugendspiele    
04.06.2016 Falkenau 10. Falkenauer Bergcrosslauf    
05.06.2016 Görlitz 13. Europamarathon    
11.06.2016 Pobershau 19. Pobershauer Berglauf    
11.06.2016 Freiberg Fassathlon WM    
17.06.2016 Leipzig 26. Sonnenwendlauf    
22.06.2016 Brand-Erbisdorf 11. Brander Stunden-Paarlauf    
24.06.2016 Biehla 12. Froschlauf    
26.06.2016 Coswig 37. Sachsenlauf    
02.07.2016 37. Oberlichtenauer Sommerlauf    
02.07.2016 Chemnitz 9. Chemnitz Marathon    
12.08.2016 Königstein 12. DAK Festungslauf    
21.08.2016 Wüstenbrand 36. Heidelberglauf    
26.08.2016 Taucha 13. Tauchscher Stadtlauf    
03.09.2016 37. Tharandter Waldlauf    
07.09.2016 Brand-Erbisdorf 19. Brander Stundenlauf    
10.09.2016 Hoyerswerda 10. HOYWOY DAK Citylauf    
11.09.2016 Rabenstein 39. Stauseelauf    
17.09.2016 Bräunsdorf 21. 3-Talsperren-Marathon    
17.09.2016 Freiberg 34. Freiberger Herbstlauf    
01.10.2016 Neudorf 30. Fichtelberglauf    
01.10.2016 Bräunsdorf 57. Crosslauf in Bräunsdorf    
08.10.2016 Meißen Weinlauf    
08.10.2016 Ehrenfriedersdorf 26. Röhrgrabenlauf    
09.10.2016 Halle Händellauf    
23.10.2016 Dresden 18. Morgenpostmarathon    
30.10.2016 Glauchau 31. Glauchauer Herbstlauf    
30.10.2016 Linda Crosslauf in Linda    
16.11.2016 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften    
26.11.2016 Freiberg 25.Freiberger Adventslauf    
02.12.2016 Weihnachtsfeier    
31.12.2016 Waldheim 22. Waldheimer Silvesterlauf